2024 JUNIOR WORLD TEAM ROPING FINALS DECEMBER 10TH -14TH

MEMBER

ELIGIBILITY

ContestantGlobal Handicap IDHeading #Heeling #
Austin, Jack25311033
Bailey, Jaydon22740755
Barnes, Degan25164933
Bennett, Bray22888055
Bennett, Brody24166533
Beshirs, Kyler203328710
Bloemer, Brayden17246244+
Bomar, Mason2151114+4
Booker, Tevan23218956
Boyce, Brylee2297824+4+
Brunson, Kail2146614+5+
Carr, Elias23562044
Carr, Jonas2356214+4+
Cisneros, Logan24108444
Cockrum, Cash23091055
Cookston, Brant2295025+7
Copeland, Casen22955433
Crisp, TAC24635333
Ehlinger, Bryce23273255
Ellerd, Jeryn2035536+7+
Evans, Bronc22892844+
Everett, Scooter23679833
Figg, Cross22114133
Foster, Braxton22467654+
Frizzell, Kelby2174326+8+
Gillespie, Owen19612565
Glass, Carter23852644
Harrel, Caden23208644+
Ingram, Colbran222045544
Kanady, Kyler1931016+8+
Ketcham, Bridger1797006+5+
Kugler, Keilan22294954
Lasyone, Kayson22860945
Lester, Keagen2362394+4+
Leyva, Jesus23152944+
Liptak, Diezel24122733
Littlefield, Levi2278934+4+
Mask, Wyatt15812267+
Morris, Jantsen2147454+4
Morris, Jaxen21474644+
Morris, Jayden2147444+5
Morris, Ransom2247684+4+
Morris, Rider21285444
O’Daniel, Tripp20839254
Parker, Wesson22203855
Patton, Pason1940465+5
Payne, Cooper21964744+
Payne, Rowdy20963744+
Perez, Austin19734533
Porras, Saul2088545+7
Powell, Liam22904833
Powledge, Rendon17463965
Sparks, Hayden24140833
Steib, John Cole2368924+4
Vasquez, Noah22246566+
Walker, Wyatt22915344
White, Logan2164605+6
Wilbanks, Coby24163834
Wilbanks, Colt24738733
Williamson, Colton Mayes16498144
Wilson, Cole19368455
Wilson, Sydnee20597433
Wright, Landyn25142133